Close    





   
   
   


Next 

NumberIdNameTitle  Fed    EloNEloBornflagGamesClub/City#Trns
11170546Duda, Jan-KrzysztofGM
27371998
MKS MOS Wieliczka 104
21118358Wojtaszek, RadoslawGM
27331987
OSG Baden-Baden 249
31126881Swiercz, DariuszGM
26631994
DJK Aufwaerts St. Jo234
41113100Krasenkow, MichalGM
26201963
SF Deizisau 202
51130420Piorun, KacperGM
26121991
Schachfreunde Berlin161
61116207Gajewski, GrzegorzGM
26071985
USV TU Dresden 201
71112635Bartel, MateuszGM
26041985
USV TU Dresden 273
81124668Tomczak, JacekGM
26001990
Schachfreunde Berlin184
91111914Miton, KamilGM
25971984
276
101122401Moranda, WojciechGM
25971988
Schachfreunde Berlin136
111110381Mista, AleksanderGM
25951983
Schachfreunde Berlin187
121100025Wojtkiewicz, AleksanderGM
25950 i
132
131134167Dragun, KamilGM
25941995
Schachverein Wattens199
141107038Socko, BartoszGM
25921978
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV 315
151112953Dziuba, MarcinGM
25801983
SG Turm Kiel von 191156
161105663Kempinski, RobertGM
25761977
Hamburger SK von 183215
171132253Sadzikowski, DanielGM
25671994
SC Heusenstamm 189
181115120Heberla, BartlomiejGM
25631985
Schachclub Hansa Dor269
191105680Markowski, TomaszGM
25611975
Schachklub Koenig Pl143
201121219Czarnota, PawelGM
25491988
Schachverein Wattens115
211121499Bulski, KrzysztofGM
25401987
SV Griesheim 1976 163
221121251Olszewski, MichalGM
25351989
SK Norderstedt von 1167
231104306Macieja, BartlomiejGM
25251977
200
241122452Tazbir, MarcinGM
25251988
SV Griesheim 1976 192
251111078Antoniewski, RafalGM
25241980
Sv Pamhagen 138
261108760Cyborowski, LukaszGM
25221980
SG Trier 165
271103261Jakubiec, ArturGM
25141973
SG Turm Kiel von 191142
281160664Jarmula, LukaszIM
25121998
MKS "Polonia" Warsza100
291132717Klekowski, MaciejIM
25111992
UKS "Hetman" Czestoc108
301126822Kanarek, MarcelGM
25081993
SV Glueck auf Rueder188
311112848Jakubowski, KrzysztofGM
25081983
Schachfreunde Berlin144
321129775Matuszewski, MichalIM
25071993
103
331107836Blehm, PawelGM
25051980i
50
341124552Warakomski, TomaszGM
25051989
KSz "Polonia Warszaw127
351119290Pakleza, ZbigniewGM
25031986
KSz "Warsaw Sharks" 105
361106880Bobras, PiotrGM
24951977
SG Trier 159
371100033Kuczynski, RobertGM
24921966
Erfurter Schachklub 77
381141686Nasuta, GrzegorzIM
24911996
111
391124226Leniart, ArkadiuszIM
24891991
MLKS "Nadnarwianka" 117
401100122Matlak, MarekIM
24791966i
Polen 32
411132199Krzyzanowski, MarcinIM
24731994
MKS "Polonia" Warsza137
421133950Wieczorek, OskarIM
24701994
SC Heusenstamm 180
431121405Slaby, JerzyIM
24691983i
89
441120840Czakon, JakubIM
24681985i
KSz "Warsaw Sharks" 91
451106619Socko, MonikaGM
24641978w
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV 279
461188062Gumularz, SzymonIM
24612001
TS Wisla Krakow 64
471100106Gdanski, JacekGM
24601970
Schachklub Koenig Pl90
481119125Kuzmicz, KrystianIM
24601987
MLKS "Nadnarwianka" 109
491100696Kaminski, MarcinGM
24571977i
31
501136720Drozdowski, KacperIM
24551996
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud115
511102222Jaracz, PawelGM
24531975
SG Trier 279
521118188Szablowski, PawelIM
24501986i
MUKS MDK Srodmiescie42
531119966Stachowiak, KamilIM
24471986
SK Zehlendorf e.V. 213
541122428Butkiewicz, LukaszIM
24471988
OKSiR Wisznia Mala 140
551129708Kolosowski, MateuszIM
24471992
KSz "Piatka" Skierni102
561125893Gajek, RadoslawIM
24441998
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud105
571123998Skalski, MichalIM
24411985i
SC Idar-Oberstein 73
581122320Zawadzka, JolantaWGM
24391987w
Schachklub Koenig Pl253
591124480Brodowski, PiotrIM
24371989
SK Zehlendorf e.V. 159
601113500Zawadzki, StanislawIM
24351984
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica80
6113500147Zezulkin, JurijGM
24341971i
SK Zehlendorf e.V. 117
621106465Dubiel, JacekIM
24331976
SV Oberursel 48
631175114Tomczak, MikolajFM
24321999
Leszno 81
641119591Stopa, JacekGM
24311987
318
651100220Staniszewski, PiotrIM
24311966i
OTSz Ostrow Wielkopo36
661131710Barski, RadoslawIM
24311993
TS Wisla Krakow 108
671100092Kuligowski, AdamGM
24301955i
1
681126091Lubczynski, RafalIM
24291988
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 96
691139703Weichhold, PawelIM
24251994
AKSz "Hetman-Politec113
701100750Urban, KlaudiuszIM
24241968
AZS Poznan 99
711106236Dobrowolski, PiotrIM
24231976
76
721126415Skawinski, ArkadiuszFM
24221988
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gos75
731100084Bany, JerzyIM
24201961i
0
741159259Janik, IgorIM
24202000
KSz "Zakrzewo-Start"89
751138910Wandzik, Wojciech
24171994
KS AZS Politechniki 54
761112708Stryjecki, MarekIM
24161981
KSz "Silesia" Racibo44
771116916Szoen, DariuszIM
24151986i
KSz "Warsaw Sharks" 74
781123815Ejsmont, Krzysztof
24151987i
UKS "Hetman" Czestoc44
791105671Murdzia, PiotrIM
24101975
SK Zehlendorf e.V. 95
801127993Nguyen, PiotrIM
24101991
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gos119
811130170Sieciechowicz, MarcinIM
24101992
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica137
821112228Szelag, MarcinIM
24081981
SSC Rostock 07 125
831131940Janczarski, Michal
24061993i
MKS "Polonia" Warsza100
841100262Szypulski, AndrzejIM
24051962i
KSz. "Javena Hancza"0
851139665Mroziak, MaciejIM
24041995
AZS Gliwice 109
861103032Sopur, Lech
24031973
PTSz 37
871124285Fraczek, DanielIM
24021986
SC Idar-Oberstein 61
881171097Cukrowski, FilipFM
24011996
UKS "Rodlo" Opole 113
891109057Hnydiuk, AleksanderIM
24001978
BKSz Prokonex Brzeg 74
901100114Dobosz, HenrykIM
23991953
BG Buchen 341
911102877Oliwa, Marek
23991974i
KSz "Odrodzenie" Koz26
921185934Teclaf, PawelCM
23992003
KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy66
931178385Kaczmarek, AleksanderFM
23981997
KMKSz "Victoria" Kie69
941101684Grabarczyk, MiroslawGM
23971971
SV Griesheim 1976 295
951126431Szwed, JacekFM
23971989
UKS "Palac Mlodziezy79
961122681Szczepkowska, KarinaIM
23961987w
SV Weissblau Allianz234
971120042Luch, MichalIM
23961988
SK Zehlendorf e.V. 210
981100246Dejkalo, StefanIM
23951959i
0
991123521Krzesaj, RobertFM
23911988i
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 55
1001100050Sznapik, AleksanderIM
23901951i
4
1011110535Szymanski, MarcinIM
23881983i
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzybo55
1021136828Wcislo, Damian
23881991
GKS "Pniowek-74" Paw45
1031101463Grabarczyk, BogdanIM
23861967
SV Griesheim 1976 152
1041112236Steczek, MarcinFM
23861976
TS-R "Hetman" Konin 42
1051100483Typek, KonradIM
23851966i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica0
1061114115Chojnacki, KrzysztofIM
23851983
AZS Poznan 101
1071114751Krysztofiak, MarcinIM
23841986
SV Griesheim(DA) 79
1081100149Przewoznik, JanIM
23831957i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl13
1091100343Woda, JacekFM
23831965i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna0
1101105620Ciemniak, RobertIM
23831975i
0
1111173065Molenda, MarcinFM
23821998
UKS "GIM Dwojka" Tom61
1121112791Mikrut, DariuszIM
23811979
TKKF Drogowiec Krako90
1131100203Hawelko, MarekIM
23801959i
0
1141100327Schinzel, WladyslawIM
23801943i
0
1151189654Zylka, StanislawFM
23801999
SSz "Strzybniczanka"47
1161100459Czerwonski, AleksanderIM
23791965
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl81
1171108166Rajlich, IwetaIM
23781981w
SK Grosslehna 167
1181100521Sygulski, ArturIM
23781960i
AKSz "Hetman-Politec10
1191137565Sabuk, PiotrIM
23771992
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica118
1201100130Pedzich, DominikIM
23731971i
42
1211100270Bus, MariuszIM
23721970i
WKSz GANT HETMAN 0
1221121979Majdan-Gajewska, JoannaWGM
23711988w
Rodewischer Schachmi108
1231100416Petryk, Henryk
23701950i
0
1241100700Luczak, AndrzejIM
23701948i
PTC Pabianice 0
1251100254Sapis, WitalisIM
23691964
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezn13
1261107046Nurkiewicz, Maciej
23681979
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzybo73
1271123980Rutkowski, MaciejIM
23681987i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl84
1281100157Nowak, IgnacyFM
23671949i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna0
1291100726Skalik, PrzemyslawIM
23671971i
KSz "Odrodzenie" Koz11
1301114042Dlugosz, Jedrzej
23671982i
Drapol-Jantar Pruszc40
1311115065Orzech, DominikIM
23651982
Schachfreunde Gerres95
1321130633Klim, Kamil
23651992
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl88
1331174088Karpus, MichalFM
23642000
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud78
1341119206Janaszak, DawidFM
23621983
SV Glueck auf Rueder66
1351100068Stempin, PawelIM
23621959i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna12
1361126687Strzemiecki, ZbigniewIM
23611993i
Schachfreunde Berlin181
1371116053Tomczak, RafalFM
23611984i
SSC Rostock 07 74
1381113380Lewicki, MiroslawCM
23611995
LKSz GCKiP Czarna 92
1391123840Motyka, MichalFM
23611989i
Polsko - POL 58
1401113593Jasik, KrzysztofFM
23581982i
Cim Benimaclet 40
1411141724Lewtak, Damian
23581995
LKSz GCKiP Czarna 115
1421102451Przedmojski, Rafal
23571970
KU AZS UW w Warszawi56
1431100076Jasnikowski, ZbigniewIM
23561955i
WKSz GANT HETMAN 21
1441113330Kolago, Marcin
23561981
GKS "Pniowek-74" Paw48
1451124714Panocki, Adrian
23561990i
GKSz "Solny" Grzybow56
1461131044Kulon, KlaudiaWGM
23551992w
AKSz "Hetman-Politec155
1471109243Jedynak, RadoslawGM
23531982
KSz "Warsaw Sharks" 99
1481106210Rudolf, MichalFM
23521975
ZMCh Polska YMCA War72
1491107470Spisak, CzeslawFM
23521977i
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Bi26
1501127985Maciejczak, JakubFM
23521988i
OTSz Ostrow Wielkopo36
1511136194Piesik, PiotrFM
23521990
UKS "Hetman" Czestoc107
1521115944Wisniewski, AdrianFM
23511982i
LZS "Victoria" Chro28
1531160451Niekras, DawidFM
23511998
UKS "KSM Tecza" Kosc74
1541100386Pisulinski, JanIM
23501968i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl4
1551100408Grabowski, Andrzej
23501962i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna0
1561100580Rosiak, Andrzej
23501953i
0
1571119257Bartel, MichalFM
23491986
MLKS "Nadnarwianka" 83
1581184989Szpar, MiloszFM
23492002
LKS "Parnas" Stara W53
1591100564Ksieski, ZbigniewIM
23481954i
Schachklub Germering322
1601100211Panczyk, KrzysztofIM
23471958i
UKS MDK Otwock 21
1611109081Koc, Przemyslaw
23461978i
15
1621100335Strzelecki, Krzysztof
23451962i
0
1631100661Doda, ZbigniewIM
23451931i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna0
1641102753Deszczynski, Adam
23451970
GKSz "POLFA" Grodzis44
1651101315Brustman, AgnieszkaWGM
23441962wi
23
1661194402Oglaza, OskarFM
23442005
UKS "Rodlo" Opole 73
1671105221Jakubowski, MaciejFM
23431967i
KSz "Maraton" Lomza 0
1681113020Zeberski, JakubIM
23431979
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 117
1691125869Eggink, Ryszard
23431997
UKS "Lady" Raszyn 79
1701108441Pinski, JanIM
23421979i
KU AZS UW w Warszawi15
1711112937Liwak, Przemyslaw
23421982i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl19
1721130790Warakomska, AnnaWIM
23421992w
KSz. "Javena Hancza"95
1731100718Pokojowczyk, JerzyIM
23401949i
BKS "Chemik" Bydgosz0
1741100831Dzieniszewski, AndrzejFM
23401957i
0
1751126776Bobula, MateuszIM
23391990
66
1761100688Bernard, RyszardFM
23391944i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna12
1771121537Brzeski, Maciej
23391990i
TS Wisla Krakow 71
1781100289Dabek, RomanFM
23381960i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni16
1791119990Zawadzka, BeataWGM
23381986w
Warschau 104
1801130641Kowalczyk, Pawel
23371992
WOK Walbrzych 76
1811100572Ostrowski, LeszekIM
23351961i
KSz. "Javena Hancza"27
1821141830Plichta, KamilFM
23351990
86
1831186191Chylewski, PatrykFM
23352001
UKS Szachylice Chyli85
1841100181Maciejewski, AndrzejIM
23341951i
NOK Naklo 11
1851100955Rakowiecki, TomaszFM
23341955i
3
1861106929Protaziuk, Grzegorz
23341977i
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzybo24
1871113585Swicarz, Maciej
23331981
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 92
1881114611Lagowski, PatrykIM
23331984i
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud80
1891137840Goluch, PiotrFM
23321992
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 98
1901100360Gizynski, TomaszFM
23311960i
UKS "Hetman" Czestoc1
1911101021Twardon, MarianFM
23311957i
1
1921107763Graff, Grzegorz
23311967i MKSL "Konradia" Gdan0
1931100505Masternak, GrzegorzIM
23301970i
Schachklub Koenig Pl23
1941100491Filipowicz, AndrzejIM
23301938i
0
1951100874Pieniazek, ArturIM
23301968i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica31
1961167677Szustakowski, AntoniFM
23302000
UKS "Hetman" Puszcz57
1971168681Nowak, Kamil
23301999
MKS "Wicher" Zbaszyn59
1981105728Piwowarczyk, PiotrFM
23281968i
10
1991116142Paterek, MichalFM
23271983
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gos32
2001100785Hass, Roman
23261956i
3
2011114310Owczarzak, JerzyFM
23261984i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna46
2021100475Sydor, AndrzejIM
23251937i
KU AZS UMCS Lublin 0
2031118994Szczepinski, Michal
23251987i
AKSz "Hetman-Politec34
2041107682Walach, MarcinFM
23241975
75
2051100440Bozek, Adam
23241959i
MUKS MDK Srodmiescie9
2061140396Wiewiora, EneaszFM
23241994
Pszczyna 113
2071172468Kowalski, IgorFM
23242001
MKS "Polonia" Warsza75
2081185080Kosakowski, JakubFM
23242002
MKSz-MDK Bialystok 56
2091100629Pyda, ZbigniewFM
23221968i
KU AZS UMCS Lublin 11
2101107445Dworakowska, JoannaIM
23221978wi
KSz "Polonia Warszaw105
2111100300Juroszek, Tadeusz
23201966i
KS AZS Politechniki 28
2121108549Wismont, Ryszard
23201975i
1
2131109030Twardowski, Lukasz
23201979i
0
2141117599Przybylski, WojciechFM
23201985i
AZS Poznan 85
2151154141Grela, KacperFM
23202000
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 92
2161108620Kaszowski, Dariusz
23181977i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna18
2171106201Dworakowski, Lukasz
23171975i
KS "Entropia" NZSPW 7
2181113569Stoma, Pawel
23171983
KSz Drakon Lublin 115
2191100165Skrobek, RyszardIM
23161951i
MKS Pogon Olesnica 11
2201106708Antonczyk, Adam
23161964i
TMS "Roszada" Gliwic0
2211121472Sroczynski, MaciejFM
23151984
SV Glueck auf Rueder62
2221115499Grycel, KamilFM
23151983i
KSz. "Javena Hancza"28
2231116010Markiewicz, JacekFM
23151981i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni33
2241101161Kaula, RomanFM
23141966i
KS AZS Politechniki 0
2251182838Psyk, Radoslaw
23142002
KSz "Piatka" Skierni80
2261100670Kruszynski, WlodzimierzIM
23131951
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni3
2271108344Jakubowski, TomaszFM
23131978i
KU AZS UMCS Lublin 2
2281108611Lobejko, RafalFM
23121978
KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 13
2291116070Barglowski, FilipFM
23111985
STILON Gorzow 66
2301100912Gdanski, PrzemyslawFM
23101967i
0
2311101064Gieruszynski, Jerzy
23101957i
0
2321101072Jankowski, Jozef
23101958i
0
2331101080Jezierski, Piotr
23101969i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna0
2341101170Kiedrowicz, JanIM
23101960
UKS "Osemka" Chojnic34
2351101218Kula, RobertFM
23091970
KSz "Pod Wieza" Szcz36
2361170694Zakrzewski, MarekFM
23091990
MKS przy MDK Trzcian63
2371159755Kucza, KarolFM
23081998
SV Chemie Guben 199076
2381101811Bednarek, SylwesterFM
23071969
MLKS "Ostrodzianka" 26
2391110284Kosiorek, Marek
23071976i
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud41
2401127063Piotrowski, Przemyslaw
23061998
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 133
2411100777Cichocki, AdamFM
23051962
UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz16
2421101188Kostro, JerzyIM
23051937i
KKSz Krakow 0
2431101196Kruczek, Krzysztof
23051960i
0
2441101307Szyszko, Ignacy
23051964i
0
2451102010Wolny, RyszardFM
23051946i
PTC Pabianice 0
2461102788Karpik, TadeuszFM
23051960i
0
2471119362Dudzinski, PiotrFM
23041984
SV Glueck auf Rueder42
2481109154Osipiak, Grzegorz
23041978
0
2491151967Reza, WojciechFM
23031994
UKS "Trzydziestka" O96
2501176021Pultorak, JanFM
23032002i
UKS "Rodlo" Opole 83
2511101943Muc, Tomasz
23021973i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni9
2521112082Gratka, KrzysztofFM
23021982i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica3
2531116029Lopusiewicz, Piotr
23011982i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica0
2541101145Drzemicki, Dariusz
23001962i
KSz. "Javena Hancza"0
2551101366Maslanka, Robert
23001964i
AKSz "Hetman-Politec0
2561101374Radziejewski, Dariusz
23001961i
0
2571119419Kuziola, MateuszFM
23001987i
TS Wisla Krakow 49
2581115324Zielinski, Przemyslaw
22991985i
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kra32
2591100556Krason, JozefFM
22981955i
KS "Carbo-Gliwice" G2
2601100394Sarwinski, MiroslawIM
22971954i
PTSz Plock 19
2611101013Swic, WaldemarFM
22971953i
LZS "Swornica" Czarn5
2621115952Skrzypnik, Maciej
22971984i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl17
2631172590Walter, Szymon
22962000
UKS "21 Podlesie" 65
2641101480Kosciuk, Jan
22951954i 0
2651174282Szostko, JakubFM
22951999
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Bi57
2661107100Krogulski, Grzegorz
22941975i
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno21
2671141058Paszewski, MateuszFM
22931995
UKS "Hetman" Czestoc82
2681166760Nowak, Lukasz
22931997
MKS "Polonia" Warsza57
2691100467Kozlowski, WaldemarFM
22921967
3
2701118692Skurski, Jan
22921987i
41
2711196448Mis, MieszkoFM
22912003
LKSz GCKiP Czarna 61
2721100513Puchala, JozefFM
22901960i
0
2731101471Kojder, KonradIM
22901956i
0
2741101609Rogalewicz, Jan
22901952i
0
2751101617Szalajdewicz, Janusz
22901954i
0
2761101773Wach, Slawomir
22901953i
0
2771111264Marczuk, Dominik
22901997
KKSz Krakow 74
2781132679Bebel, ArkadiuszFM
22901992i
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 48
2791122690Bronowicki, MateuszFM
22881989
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl74
2801100823Maciejewski, MiroslawFM
22851961i
TTSz "Tecza" Turek 21
2811101641Balicki, CezaryFM
22851958i
KS AZS "Politechnika0
2821101994Spiridonski, Michal
22821956i
2
2831123203Szadkowski, KamilFM
22821981
SV Glueck auf Rueder56
2841159569Antolak, JuliaWFM
22822000w
Gens Kolobrzeg 82
28521800537Pacan-Milej, KosmaFM
22822002
MKS "Polonia" Warsza51
2861112090Wlodarczyk, OskarFM
22811978
SV Glueck auf Rueder73
2871102516Ulak, Slawomir
22811965i
KSz "Silesia" Racibo9
2881127373Tomaszewski, Kacper
22811997
JKSz-W Jarocin 73
2891101536Chochulski, Artur
22801968i
KS Hutnik EKO-TRAS S0
2901117505Miroslaw, MichalFM
22801985
KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 68
2911100530Bielczyk, JacekIM
22791953
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzan31
2921137158Polok, KacperFM
22781994
154
2931101722Morcinek, Marian
22771960i
3
2941102796Kempys, MarekFM
22771960i
LKS "Pasjonat" Danko1
2951102850Maslowski, Tomasz
22771962i
KSz "Torfarm-64" Tor10
2961136674Obrusnik, MichalFM
22771993
KSZ SILESIA RACIBORZ99
2971150677Sliwicka, AlicjaWFM
22772001w
UKS "OPP" Torun 70
2981179250Licznerski, LukaszFM
22771995
BKS "Chemik" Bydgosz77
2991100610Dybowski, JerzyFM
22761959
4
3001119176Ciesla, Adam
22761984
UKS "Hetman" Czestoc27
3011127764Jozwicki, Jakub
22761988
SSz Pocztowiec Bydgo31
3021101439Adamski, AndrzejIM
22751939i
Schachverein Letmath30
3031100734Sobura, Henryk
22751960i
0
3041100769Zielinski, Marek
22751962i
StS MOK - "Chrobry" 0
3051100890Bednarski, Jacek BIM
22750 i
3
3061100971Socha, KrzysztofFM
22751954i
0
3071101854Machaj, Andrzej
22751962i
KSz "Piatka" Skierni0
3081101927Kusnierz, Romuald
22751937i 0
3091105140Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof
22751968i
UKS Zawisza Kolbudy 18
3101106473Wolny, Jan
22751965i
0
3111106740Michalski, Olaf
22751977i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl6
3121108638Suchan, Rafal
22751977i
0
3131179730Nowicki, Bartosz
22751996
MKS "Polonia" Warsza97
3141119907Toma, KatarzynaWGM
22741985w
SV Weissblau Allianz134
3151106724Markowski, DamianFM
22741974i
AKSz "Hetman-Politec11
3161101587Kawczynski, Leslaw
22731952i
0
3171195360Baum, Jonasz
22722004
UKSz "Hetman" Warsza52
3181102087Hanasz, Waldemar
22701958i
2
3191102060Czarkowski, Dariusz
22701965i 6
3201101099Kwatkowski, Lukasz
22701973i
0
3211101382Rogowski, Jaroslaw
22701961i
0
3221101404Soltys, Bogdan
22701949i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna0
3231102001Wieczorek, ZbigniewFM
22701968
SILESIA RACIBORZ 46
3241102168Walendowski, Tadeusz
22701958i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna0
3251112503Izbinski, Bartlomiej
22701979i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica15
3261163922Kyc, Jerzy
22691997
83
3271100599Siekanski, Janusz
22691968
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl1
3281101277Sendera, JaroslawFM
22691965
MKS "Polonia" Przemy12
3291121294Szwier, Eugeniusz
22691986i
UKS "Jedwabnik" Mila18
3301129287Roszkowski, Rafal
22681990i
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Bi41
3311107410Myc, Marcin
22671977
KSz "Skoczek" Siedlc18
3321119060Trabszys, Tomasz
22671984i
4
3331100297Figiel, Marek
22661961i
WKSz GANT HETMAN 1
3341101846Lewicki, Boguslaw
22661956i
KS "Korona" Krakow 0
3351102508Sokolowski, Stanislaw
22661955i
1
3361119095Marszalek, Maciej
22661985
77
3371102192Erenski, Przemyslaw
22651934i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna0
3381112163Szczechowicz, BartoszFM
22651980
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kra30
3391114891Mickiewicz, Piotr
22651979
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 72
3401103709Bockowski, Ryszard
22641953i
0
3411106457Toczek, GrzegorzFM
22631972
UKS Szachylice Chyli37
3421122134Bugalski, Michal
22631986
UKS Zawisza Kolbudy 74
3431124579Kukawski, Maciej
22631989
MKS "Polonia" Warsza53
3441169920Wyczling, Bartosz
22622001
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" T75
3451100548Janocha, WieslawFM
22601957
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica38
3461101501Nizynski, Maciej
22601965i
KS AZS "Politechnika0
3471102117Lewinski, Dominik
22601972i
0
3481102354Fijalkowski, Marek
22601941i
0
3491102486Roszczenda, Pawel
22601971i 0
3501106198Bartosik, Piotr
22601975i
0
3511117858Tworuszka, MichalFM
22601982i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni18
3521127497Galazewski, Tomasz
22601990i
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 78
3531108824Bayer, DorotaWIM
22591980wi
SV Griesheim(DA) 1
3541101153Hachaj, Adam
22581952i
1
3551100637Tomaszewski, RomanIM
22581960
SK Sodingen/Castrop 27
3561103768Janota, Henryk
22581959i
1
3571114565Krzywda, AndrzejCM
22581980
LZS "Victoria" Chro32
3581116037Gunajew, RafalFM
22581976i
KKSz Krakow 95
3591100173Borkowski, FranciszekIM
22571957
WKSz GANT HETMAN 22
3601101552Gesicki, Jacek
22571973
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszc0
3611106562Krauze, Dariusz
22571969i
UKS "Jedwabnik" Mila1
3621148362Bus, Konrad
22571997
MKS MOS Wieliczka 53
3631161555Koziol, KamilFM
22572000
MKSz Rybnik 115
3641112066Maslej, Miroslaw
22561972i
LZS "Mewa" Goliszow 7
3651102591Jachimczyk, Maciej
22551958i 0
3661101625Warwaszynski, Zbigniew
22551954i
WKSz GANT HETMAN 2
3671101633Witkowski, StefanIM
22550 i
6
3681101986Sowizdrzal, Dariusz
22551961i
0
3691102419Kruza, Pawel
22551962i
0
3701102540Domosud, Miroslaw
22551958i
0
3711102702Trochimczuk, Robert
22551965i 0
3721103253Ilczuk, Jacek
22551967i
0
3731105850Trylski, AntoniCM
22551951i
1
3741107240Sosnik, Sebastian
22551974i
0
3751113011Pasko, Wieslaw
22551962i
0
3761103520Dukaczewski, PiotrIM
22541965
108
3771108352Suleja, Jaroslaw
22541977i
KS AZS "Politechnika5
3781145746Czerw, Dawid
22541997
92
3791109626Szyszylo, Rafal
22531971
SV Glueck auf Rueder38
3801101390Sek, ZbigniewFM
22531939i
2
3811100653Dawidow, Jacek
22521971i
KS AZS Politechniki 27
3821102265Kubik, Jan
22521955i
1
3831100947Pilczuk, Andrzej
22501967 0
3841101803Balcerowski, WitoldFM
22500 i
4
3851102842Listewnik, Zbigniew
22501950i KSz "Zakrzewo-Start"0
3861102885Sajko, Czeslaw
22501959i
0
3871102923Skora, Waldemar
22501961i
0
3881106384Kaczynski, Adam
22501973i 0
3891107585Janik, Krzysztof
22501976i
2
3901125494Zochowski, Kacper
22501996
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Bi81
3911103512Drozd, RyszardFM
22491934i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni19
3921115529Anuszkiewicz, Konrad
22491980i
KSz. "Javena Hancza"4
3931125320Stuczynski, Andrzej
22491987i
KU AZS UMK Torun 32
3941135503Chmiel, Marcin
22491996
MLKSz Myslenice 85
3951159984Winiarski, MikolajFM
22491999
UKS Szachylice Chyli73
3961106848Franczak, Adrian
22481970i
0
3971107232Swol, MichalFM
22481977i
1
3981117440Gbyl, Andrzej
22481972
KKSz Krakow 51
3991135988Kantane, AnnaWIM
22471995w
SF 1891 Friedberg 197
4001179683Musialkiewicz, PawelFM
22471995
Na Pieterku Poznan 66
4011123009Bartel, MartaWGM
22471988w
KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 112
4021125826Chomczyk, Marek
22471998
MKS "Polonia" Warsza99
4031166042Lukasiewicz, Krzysztof
22472001
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 61
4041101668Ciszek, Mieczyslaw
22461963i
1
4051103385Morchat, Miroslaw
22461961i
0
4061106252Saskowski, Jacek
22461971i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica3
4071116126Najbar, Marcin
22461981i
LZS "Victoria" Chro15
4081118129Kulesza, Mateusz
22461987i
KS AZS Politechniki 49
4091120018Denderski, Piotr
22461984i
UKS "Hetman" Czestoc29
4101124919Bartel, Marek
22461959i
0
4111100351Flis, JacekFM
22451960
UKS "Hetman" Czestoc20
4121102656Piechocki, FranciszekFM
22451954i
MKSL "Konradia" Gdan6
4131102710Wlodarczyk, RobertFM
22451968i
4
4141102737Batruch, Kazimierz
22451954i
BTSzach. Bialystok 0
4151102770Gryciuk, Wojciech
22451957i
0
4161103008Probola, Grzegorz
22451956i KKS "Warmia" Olsztyn0
4171103016Skrzypczak, Jerzy
22451963i
MKS "Mragowia" Mrago0
4181103040Spodzieja, Krzysztof
22451959i 0
4191103130Rozwarski, Jacek
22451969i 0
4201104098Kuma, Boguslaw
22451961i
1
4211112040Dobrowolski, Aleksander
22451980
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica68
4221123432Caba, Tomasz
22451987
MDK Bochnia 51
4231125923Dubinski, MateuszCM
22451990
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica65
4241136593Jagodzinski, Piotr
22441989
SV Chemie Guben 199086
4251100742Szkatula, Leszek
22441958i
GKS "Pniowek-74" Paw0
4261101293Stempin, Andrzej
22441966i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna1
4271105256Bukowczyk, Andrzej
22441969i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica1
4281114972Bubnowski, Arkadiusz
22441972i
7
4291120980Sypien, Mateusz
22441986
UKS "MAT" Jaslo 37
4301141929Musialkiewicz, Jan
22441995
UMKS "Na Pieterku" P75
4311161407Dzierzak, Radoslaw
22441995
MKSz "Diagonalia" I57
4321110578Borgula, RafalFM
22431976
ZTMS "Baszta" Znin 38
4331100041Schmidt, WlodzimierzGM
22421943
AZS Poznan 64
4341102745Delekta, PiotrFM
22421970i
MTSz Minsk Mazowieck13
4351103725Dabrowski, Wojciech
22421970i
2
4361106627Wojtczak, Maciej
22421959i
KS "Korona" Krakow 12
4371106775Kania, Piotr
22421976i
KSz "Torfarm-64" Tor2
4381118242Szymanski, PiotrCM
22421984
25
4391137590Sowul, Bartosz
22421994
KSz. "Javena Hancza"53
4401102575Erenska-Barlo, HannaWGM
22411946wi
SK Zehlendorf e.V. 47
4411106660Krupa, MonikaWGM
22411977w
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 70
4421102648Manasterski, Lutoslaw
22401937i
0
4431103067Groborz, Michal
22401972i
MKSz Rybnik 0
4441104020Burzynski, Krzysztof
22401964i
StS MOK - "Chrobry" 0
4451105493Mietus, Klaudiusz
22401971i
8
4461106899Chojnicki, ZenonFM
22401955i
KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mie0
4471108107Maj, Andrzej
22401975i
KS Hutnik EKO-TRAS S12
4481109251Dragon, Zygmunt
22401949i
0
4491134574Klepaczka, Tomasz
22401994i
KSz "Piatka" Skierni51
4501103946Kwiecinski, Ryszard
22391948i
1
4511102133Rzasa, Janusz
22391969i
BIELSKO-BIALA 4
4521108565Murawski, Grzegorz
22391975
KSz "Odrodzenie" Koz35
4531128515Pazderski, Ziemowit
22391981
Zieloni Zielonka 48
4541101781Wiech, Grzegorz
22381966i
GKSz "POLFA" Grodzis13
4551107569Tustanowski, Robert
22381972
75
4561141880Kumala, Aleksander
22381993
KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy113
4571101269Paschek, Adam
22371946i
SC Fulda 6
4581117076Chojnacki, Slawomir
22371981
AKS Mikolow 32
4591102915Sinica, Jan
22351963i
0
4601103024Socha, Czeslaw
22351954i
0
4611103334Malachowski, Tomasz
22351963i
0
4621103369Matusiak, Janusz
22351955i AKSz "Hetman-Politec0
4631103482Derlukiewcz, Jan
22351951i
0
4641121235Dowgird, Filip
22351994
MUKS MDK Srodmiescie117
4651124366Jaroch, Pawel
22351984
SSz Pocztowiec Bydgo102
4661123092Urbanski, Grzegorz
22341986i
AKS Mikolow 46
4671120085Kos, Pawel
22341984i
MLKS "Nadnarwianka" 30
4681100980Duch, Mariusz
22331971
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gos9
4691101234Matlak, JacekFM
22331964i
KSz PORTO BALBO Biel3
4701114620Bukojemski, Adam
22331982
KKSz Krakow 42
4711121871Tokarczyk, Tomasz
22331982
24
4721157191Snihur, Piotr
22331998
UKS "Smecz" Konin 92
4731185543Sanz Wawer, Daniel
22332003
65
4741103636Ossowski, Andrzej
22321965i 1
4751111043Palus, Ryszard
22321974i
4
4761151932Czajkowski, Adam
22321998
MLKS "Nadnarwianka" 78
4771115707Szulc, Michal
22311982i
KU AZS UMK Torun 2
4781125753Lomonos, Wladyslaw
22311970i
6
4791107453Jaracz, BarbaraWGM
22301977w
SV Chemie Guben 1990146
4801105558Hurnik, ZbigniewCM
22301951i
0
4811101730Packo, Krzysztof
22301963i
0
4821108794Libura, Wieslaw
22301970i
MKSL "Konradia" Gdan8
4831114050Pankiewicz, Tomasz
22301969
UKS Roszada Mietkow 19
4841114700Lercel, Michal
22301982
KS AZS "Politechnika55
4851126067Lapinski, Krzysztof
22291988i
BTSzach. Bialystok 40
4861132750Szumilas, Piotr
22291992i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica58
4871136801Scibior, Adam
22291992i
UMKS "Na Pieterku" P53
4881101137Chachaj, TomaszFM
22281965i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni8
4891125222Banasik, Krzysztof
22281985
112
4901102834Latas, Boguslaw
22271964i
GKS "Pniowek-74" Paw25
4911103245Grzelak, Rafal
22271970i
1
4921103431Strozyk, Tomasz
22271965i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna24
4931114492Popek, Tomasz
22271980i
StS MOK - "Chrobry" 4
4941137000Bednarczyk, Damian
22271994
MKS MOS Wieliczka 48
4951103474Czapczyk, Krzysztof
22261953i
SKF "Korsarz" Gdynia1
4961100904Chenski, Dariusz
22251965i
0
4971102532Dobosz, Jerzy
22251959i
0
4981102826Lados, Piotr
22251969i
KKSz Krakow 0
4991103199Wyrzykowski, Lubomir
22251964i 0
5001103563Lipinski, Andrzej
22251950i
0
5011104004Weider, Dariusz
22251961i
0
5021105779Kielech, Arkadiusz
22251972i
0
5031124200Kopczynski, Michal
22251990i
MTSz Minsk Mazowieck32
5041103318Ledwon, Eugeniusz
22241946i
1
5051114301Oliwa, Patryk
22241979i
13
5061122380Ciszewski, Maciej
22241966i LZS "Goniec" Kluczbo1
5071126733Zapolski, Krzysztof
22241990i
PTSz Plock 41
5081105736Babik, Tomasz
22231973i
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzybo9
5091116657Stachanczyk, JacekIM
22231977
MCKiS Jaworzno 98
5101118374Harazinska, EwaWIM
22221998w
KMKSz "Victoria" Kie75
5111102044Byrka, Mariusz
22221963i
5
5121105655Pisarek, Aleksander
22221975i
LKS "Wisla" Strumien1
5131110896Galkiewicz, Dariusz
22221977i
KSz. "Javena Hancza"7
5141126741Zarychta, Krzysztof
22221986i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni19
5151155245Buraczewski, Rafal
22211998
KSz. "Javena Hancza"62
5161103555Lamza, Zenon
22201965i
MKSz Rybnik 7
5171103911Ciechanski, Jacenty
22201954i 0
5181103954Ligeza, Janusz
22201960i 0
5191111000Chodarcewicz, Rafal
22201975i
0
5201116738Mickiewicz, MariaWIM
22201984wiKSz. "Javena Hancza"43
5211117629Jakubowski, MarcinFM
22201984i
KSz "Maraton" Lomza 5
5221119036Pacuszka, TomaszFM
22201972i
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud42
5231119303Lukaszewski, Marcin
22201979i
KS Cracovia 1906 Kra20
5241102206Gawlinski, Michal
22191966i 0
5251163825Gierulski, Kamil
22191997
RzKSz Rzeszow 50
5261123122Gumula, DanielFM
22181989
MCKiS Jaworzno 82
5271102125Perdek, MiroslawFM
22181965
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 32
5281103229Dluzniewski, Marcin
22181971i
KU AZS UMCS Lublin 2
5291108832Tymrakiewicz, RafalFM
22181977
LZS "Goniec" Kluczbo70
53021802483Godzwon, Iwo
22182002
UKS "Korona" Gdansk 72
5311100190Adamski, JanIM
22171943
Schachverein Letmath164
5321117890Dudzinski, PawelFM
22171983
SV Glueck auf Rueder46
5331102303Symbor, Przemyslaw
22171962i
UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz5
5341103393Okuniewski, Boguslaw
22171960i
5
5351108085Szusterowski, Radoslaw
22171993
ChTS Chorzow 35
53621805431Czopor, Maciej
22172004
UKS SP 1 Brzozow 32
5371102680Robak, Zbigniew
22161973
ZTMS "Baszta" Znin 26
5381116223Rybak, Tomasz
22161981i
KU AZS UMK Torun 29
5391121049Klusak, Piotr
22161958i
1
5401146211Jarmula, Pawel
22161996i
MKS "Polonia" Warsza95
5411100602Sygulski, BoguslawIM
22151957i
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno40
5421102052Ciruk, JerzyFM
22151965i
KSz. "Javena Hancza"11
5431103458Szydlowski, Edward
22151950i
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 0
5441104071Karcz, Robert
22151968i
0
5451104110Mardarowicz, Jacek
22151953i
0
5461104136Misiuk, Andrzej
22151940i WKSz GANT HETMAN 0
5471104179Sokol, Zygmunt
22151957i
0
5481105396Karwowski, Bogdan
22151962i
2
5491106821Struk, JerzyFM
22151975i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna61
5501107135Kaldus, Adam
22151972i
StS MOK - "Chrobry" 1
5511108646Zakrzewski, Marcin
22151977i
PKS AGAPE Bialoleka 3
5521124943Mazurkiewicz, MichalCM
22151989i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl57
5531138650Sycz, Dariusz
22151992
32
5541178989Kulas, Szymon
22151997i
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 95
5551102931Szczep, Zbigniew
22141968
MKSL "Konradia" Gdan3
5561105647Skurzynski, Zygmunt
22141959i
UKS "Ogniwo" Legnica3
5571108360Laptos, Krzysztof
22141968i
KS "Korona" Krakow 8
5581130820Gola, Karol
22141989
KS AZS Politechniki 56
5591102818Kwasniewski, Zdzislaw
22131941i
1
5601103423Stecki, Witold
22131960i
14
5611114379Dumanski, Aleksander
22131976i
UKS Szachylice Chyli9
5621117238Flasinski, Michal
22131984
KS AZS Politechniki 23
5631114646Brok, Jerzy
22121956i
SKV Bad Freienwalde/6
5641105817Szymanski, Andrzej
22121968i
13
5651107640Kielczewski, Krzysztof
22121976i
1
5661122533Wozniak, Marcin
22121984i
BKS "Chemik" Bydgosz31
5671126695Wojciechowski, Piotr
22121990
KS AZS Politechniki 54
5681130609Jaroch, Karol
22121987
SSz Pocztowiec Bydgo93
5691100432Weglarz, LeszekIM
22111966i
Pocztowiec Poznan 62
5701106856Zontek, Sebastian
22111974i
1
5711124234Pazdziora, Michal
22111989
LKS "Pasjonat" Danko85
5721104225Gawarecki, Leszek
22101960i
2
5731104314Murat, Tomasz
22101936i
0
5741105507Przewoznik, Dariusz
22101972i UKS "Ogniwo" Legnica4
5751106481Sarna, Edward
22101949i 0
5761106503Michalak, Ireneusz
22101970i
0
5771110128Ilecki, Wojciech
22101971i
1
5781111248Bielawski, Przemyslaw
22101979i
1
5791100920Kujawski, Adam
22091969
5
5801103873Szymanski, Andrzej
22091962i
UKS TSz Zieloni Zi11
5811106830Blimke-Deren, DaliaWIM
22091979wi
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni17
5821118781Fudalej, MichalFM
22091982
AKS Mikolow 28
5831128795Mucha, Roman
22091992i
71
5841133853Kowalczyk, Rafal
22091993
LKS "PARK" Starzenic73
5851103660Stefaniak, Jacek
22081956i
1
5861106694Gralka, Przemyslaw
22081975
BKS "Chemik" Bydgosz9
5871109995Waglorz, Janusz
22081969i
KS "23 Gornik" Czerw1
5881110268Ostrowski, Andrzej
22081974i
PUKS "Karolina" Tarn4
5891112660Kolosowski, Pawel
22081980
MCKiS Jaworzno 23
5901170295Pietruszewski, Marcin
22081995
KSz. "Javena Hancza"59
59121832030Kozak, Antoni
22082002
19
5921101030Wojcieszyn, JacentyFM
22071966
KSz Drakon Lublin 24
5931101579Jaworski, MiroslawIM
22071965
SILESIA RACIBORZ 95
5941107402Kocwin, BartoszFM
22071970i
30
5951108670Kludacz, MagdalenaWIM
22061976wi
SAV Torgelow-Droegeh60
5961134442Siwiec, Arkadiusz
22061993
SV Glueck auf Rueder88
5971102397Kolasinski, Marek
22061961i
PKS AGAPE Bialoleka 8
5981175610Bukowski, RafalCM
22061974i
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1
5991105787Siwiec, BartlomiejFM
22051975i
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetm26
6001102176Zielinski, Krzysztof
22051963i
ZKSz Zary 0
6011102869Misiuga, Andrzej
22051957i
Polsko 55
6021103687Wiese-Jozwiak, MalgorzataWIM
22051961wi
0
6031103822Pelc, Zbigniew
22051962i
0
6041110357Czerniakow, Wieslaw
22051935i
0
6051120379Kazmierczak, Rafal
22051984i
AZS-UWM Olsztyn 20
6061121391Maslowski, Michal
22051986i
AKSz "Hetman-Politec15
6071128957Surman, Martin
22051989i
Uks Katowice 50
6081134299Lach, AleksandraWIM
22051995w
UKS "Czarny Kon" Olk92
6091177400Delekta, Filip
22051998i
LZS Kuznica Zelichow53
6101103083Kempinski, Zdzislaw
22041953i
MKSL "Konradia" Gdan6
6111103601Modzelan, AndrzejFM
22041965i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl4
6121104276Kurlenda, Adam
22041966i
BKS "Chemik" Bydgosz0
6131129376Tokarski, LukaszFM
22041992i
MCKiS Jaworzno 53
6141112074Fojudzka, AnnaWIM
22031980wi
SV Chemie Guben 199029
6151101528Bugajski, RobertFM
22031952i
KU AZS UW w Warszawi15
6161102400Krainski, AleksanderFM
22031960
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud41
6171125621Rzoska, Kamil
22031984i
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetm29
6181127950Budrewicz, Krzysztof
22031987
AZS-UWM Olsztyn 91
6191103164Sznapik, Krzysztof
22021949i
1
6201103962Orlowski, Ryszard
22021959i
0
6211106244Mulet, PiotrFM
22021973
GKS "Pniowek-74" Paw64
6221110080Niemiec, Artur
22021969i
4
6231110233Pikulinski, Andrzej
22021978i
KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 1
6241133934Tofil, Borys
22021991i
Solny Zieleniewo 38
6251197290Szczepaniak, Lukasz
22021991
33
6261109472Jedryczka, Krystian
22011980
SV Griesheim (DA) 55
6271100319Pinkas, KarolIM
22011950
Polen 32
6281104454Dabrowska, KrystynaWGM
22011973wi
2
6291106767Klykow, Lukasz
22011978
MGLKS Parnas Olawa 36
6301119699Duda, Lukasz
22011986
KS AZS Politechniki 39
6311111361Zacharek, Michal
22001977i
14
6321101358Marszalek, RafalFM
22001940i
2
6331103121Pieniazek, Andrzej
22001964i
StS MOK - "Chrobry" 0
6341103148Smuga, Slawomir
22001970i
0
6351103890Autowicz, Zenon
22001936i
0
6361106813Siekaczynski, Robert
22001976i
0
6371116428Klos, Zbigniew
22001971i
0
6381107313Swiatlowski, Lukasz
21991975i
KS "64" Zielona Gora7
6391108581Gradalski, PrzemyslawFM
21981977i
KSz "Silesia" Racibo4
6401122517Grabowski, Pawel
21981983
KU AZS UMK Torun 13
6411103881Ziembinski, Marian
21971928i
1
6421109901Glen, Adrian
21971977i
0
6431140817Zielinski, Maciej
21971995i
UKS Zawisza Kolbudy 48
6441110594Kopacz, Jaroslaw
21961979i
TG "Sokol" Mielec 8
6451102281Marcinkowski, Kazimierz
21951943i
0
6461104284Liberus, Marek
21951963i
0
6471105086Kut, Marcin
21951971i UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz0
6481105299Wozniak, Pawel
21951966i
1
6491107674Lason, Przemyslaw
21951975i
0
6501110608Martowicz, Krzysztof
21951979i
KSz "Zakrzewo-Start"0
6511111280Kowzan, Piotr
21951978i
TTSz "Tecza" Turek 10
6521111981Lewandowski, Rafal
21951978i
KSz "Gambit" Swieci16
6531193023Fus, Jakub
21952002
UKS "Czternastka" Wa54
6541104152Posnik, Krzysztof
21941952i
SSz "Modus" Warszawa5
6551105922Ujma, Jerzy
21941954i
GKS "Pniowek-74" Paw1
6561108069Okon, Dariusz
21941966i
13
6571103350Masternak, Aleksander
21931964i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni18
6581117980Adamski, Michal
21931987
KS Pocztowiec Pozna29
6591127128Sliwicki, DamianCM
21931997
UKS "OPP" Torun 91
6601104080Karniewski, Zbigniew
21921958i
PKS AGAPE Bialoleka 2
6611108336Kolendo, Filip
21921976i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna1
6621119710Sztajnert, Krzysztof
21921969i
1
6631101650Chrapkowski, Grzegorz
21911945i
SSz Pocztowiec Bydgo13
6641108298Mrozek, Przemyslaw
21911976i
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno7
6651118650Smetkowski, Lukasz
21911982i
UKS "Kopernik" Grud0
6661119400Wasilewski, Pawel
21911983i
GKSz "Solny" Grzybow1
6671119974Szromba, Krzysztof
21911986i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni51
6681100858Kostyra, StanislawIM
21901951i
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Bi63
6691101129Brzezicki, Donat
21901957i
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 0
6701107119Romanowski, Krzysztof
21901975i
0
6711122436Majcher, Marcin
21901988i
KS AZS Politechniki 47
6721100882Wielecki, Zygmunt
21891953
MKSL "Konradia" Gdan18
6731154613Kiolbasa, OliwiaWIM
21892000w
Augustow 72
6741102966Gorniak, Tomasz
21881954i
SC Hoechstadt/Aisch 7
6751100998Gralka, JulianFM
21881947
BKS "Chemik" Bydgosz39
6761102346Chalupnik, Marcin
21881972
ZMCh Polska YMCA War25
6771109197Grzadka, Marcin
21881974
3
6781123475Cajbel, Maciej
21871986i
KS AZS "Politechnika71
6791132210Fistek, Dariusz
21871990
MKS "Polonia" Przemy42
6801102141Stypka, MieczyslawFM
21861949i
AZS Poznan 11
6811107615Zaskalski, Arkadiusz
21861977
KKSz Krakow 32
6821113828Wieczorek, Robert
21861977i
StS MOK - "Chrobry" 8
6831104292Lissowska, AnnaWIM
21851966wi
0
6841107160Makarewicz, Pawel
21851975i
0
6851110225Jakima, Miroslaw
21851963i KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 13
6861123386Wieclaw, Michal
21851987
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna32
6871107089Wilk, Bartlomiej
21841974i
0
6881114166Renkowski, Piotr
21841996
UKS "Trzydziestka" O85
6891120077Rudnicki, Milosz
21841985
GKSz "Solny" Grzybow32
6901120263Lepiarczyk, Wojciech
21841969i
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kra13
6911122410Kika, DorotaWIM
21841987wi
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud78
6921103571Mannke, Manfred
21831962i
KU AZS UW w Warszawi11
6931107216Lupkowski, Edward
21831978i
KS AZS "Politechnika3
6941123688Skora, Marek
21831982i 16
6951106783Okrucinski, TadeuszFM
21821970
UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz5
6961108786Rucinski, Grzegorz
21821979i
0
6971108980Stefanek, Piotr
21821980i
KS AZS Politechniki 7
6981114875Krzewski, Dariusz
21821966
KKS "Warmia" Olsztyn4
6991137425Jankowski, Marek
21811965i
4
7001101250Olszewski, Andrzej
21811953i
LUKSz "Orient" Soko7
7011108654Wegner, Robert
21811977i
0
7021110250Panas, Pawel
21811978
KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 26
7031115081Kukula, Pawel
21811978
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud66
7041120395Szczepanek, Radoslaw
21811983
36
7051101412Szajna, Wladyslaw
21801950i
SzKS "Zelmer" Rzeszo1
7061102320Zdrojewski, Wojciech
21801973
SKF "Korsarz" Gdynia11
7071105760Sokalski, Marcin
21801970i 0
7081110187Bialy, Rafal
21801979i
0
7091103539Jamroz, Zbigniew
21791934i
MLKSz Myslenice 3
7101104217Dors, Ryszard
21791955
KS Dors Ruda Slaska 30
7111106902Szumilo, Witold
21791938i
4
7121122606Kosmowski, Przemyslaw
21791985i
UMKSz "Jacwiez" Suwa16
7131122770Pietrzycki, Jacek
21791983i
UKS "Gedanensis" Gda9
7141100807Kaukiel, Piotr
21781960
10
7151103598Mielniczek, Krzysztof
21781959i
2
7161119885Singer, Krystian
21781985i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica23
71721872988Dzhuguryan, Tygran
21781954
0
7181115723Jurek, Pawel
21771964i
10
7191117254Jaworski, Maciej
21761970
10
7201124757Kozak, MagdalenaWIM
21761988wi
KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 43
7211132130Swiech, Przemyslaw
21761993
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kra71
7221100424Szymczak, ZbigniewIM
21751952
UKS Grudziacz 68
7231100939Liszka, Zbigniew
21751953i
1
7241102907Sikora-Gizynska, BozenaWIM
21751960wi
0
7251103504Doniec, Andrzej
21751964i KKSz Krakow 4
7261103903Borcz, Jerzy
21751955
Stowarzyszenie "Nasz0
7271107208Rams, Michal
21751973
ZMCh Polska YMCA War18
7281107780Gromek, Tomasz
21751970i
0
7291111124Filipowicz, Leszek
21751957i
0
7301111205Zok, Szymon
21751972i
0
7311114905Boder, Boguslaw
21751959i
KSz "Piatka" Skierni0
7321118366Morawiec, Zdzislaw
21751981i 0
7331132997Plonczak, Dominik
21751991i
Wieza Kornicka 41
7341169297Sernecki, Franciszek
21752001
MUKS MDK Srodmiescie120
7351123831Bryla, HannaWIM
21741989wiTSV Schott Mainz 118
7361101510Prochownik, Franciszek
21741934i
SSz "Strzelec" Strze4
7371102990Osiecki, Stanislaw
21741953i
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzybo2
7381103113Persowski, Slawomir
21741968
KSz "Odrodzenie" Koz25
7391109227Kolendo, Mateusz
21741977i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna3
7401197576Malicka, MariaWCM
21742003w
UKS MDK Otwock 56
7411106139Kornasiewicz, Jacek
21731964i
13
7421111167Michniewski, Tomasz
21731971i
UKS "Jedwabnik" Mila24
7431121677Augustyn, Sebastian
21731982
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno20
7441101692Kaim, Piotr
21721973
ZMCh Polska YMCA War36
7451102338Zyla, JanuszFM
21721956i
GANT HETMAN Wroclaw 21
7461105175Mazurek, Robert
21721968i
WKSz GANT HETMAN 1
7471109200Pfranger, Adam
21721975i
6
7481115774Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna
21721982wi
MCKiS Jaworzno 14
7491152254Kubicka, AnnaWIM
21721999w
79
7501100866Lukasiewicz, GrzegorzIM
21711958i
StS MOK - "Chrobry" 12
7511118153Maciol, Ryszard
21711985
64
7521100815Lokasto, Anatol
21701946i
KS "Wesola" Warszawa5
7531101005Markiewicz, JerzyFM
21701959
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno23
7541104535Fornal, AgnieszkaWFM
21701968wi
0
7551113089Bartos, Dariusz
21701965i
3
7561139681Smolka, Marcin
21701996
MKSz Rybnik 94
7571152050Wozniak, MariolaWIM
21701998w
UKS "Hetman Koronny"92
7581182730Praczukowski, Stanislaw
21701993
UKS Szachylice Chyli86
7591103091Leszner, Mariusz
21691963i
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gos2
7601103695Zielinski, Grzegorz
21691972i
LKSz GCKiP Czarna 4
7611121430Nowak, Krzysztof
21691963i
0
7621129368Tokarski, Bartosz
21691992i
MCKiS Jaworzno 48
7631131613Jadanowski, Lukasz
21691990i
MLKS "Ostrodzianka" 17
7641139568Zielinski, Wojciech
21691993
UKS Zawisza Kolbudy 77
7651115545Kawecki, Marcin
21681979i
PSSz Pszczyna 8
7661120913Balinski, Damian
21681989
MKS Pogon Olesnica 41
7671133837Korbal, Arkadiusz
21681986
KSz Gryf Szczecin 47
7681158520Lizak, Jakub
21681998
KS AZS Politechniki 81
7691164163Mucha, Piotr
21681997
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni111
7701181521Zebracki, Tomasz
21681997
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgos85
7711100793Jusiak, Grzegorz
21671962i
KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1
7721102524Wawrowski, Zbigniew
21671959i
6
7731105884Grzelak, Artur
21671972i
SSz "Modus" Warszawa35
7741103750Helis, TadeuszFM
21661968
KSz "Silesia" Racibo87
7751106570Walkusz, WitoslawFM
21661971
SKF "Korsarz" Gdynia57
7761125591Przezdziecka, EwaWFM
21661988w
KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 61
7771102621Kubien, JerzyFM
21651953
OKSiR Wisznia Mala 84
7781109952Wilczek, Hubert
21651937i
GKS "Pniowek-74" Paw5
7791110071Kokocinski, Wojciech
21651975i
KSz "Piatka" Skierni0
7801110799Warszawski, Bartosz
21651977
ZMCh Polska YMCA War41
7811118340Paszkiewicz, Tomasz
21651979i
LKS "Parnas" Stara W5
7821130781Tworzydlo, Piotr
21651986i
WKSz GANT HETMAN 61
7831131168Gluszko, TomaszCM
21651990i
KSz "Warsaw Sharks" 39
7841133780Jacek, Krystian
21651994i
Solny Zieleniewo 82
7851170791Jaskolka, Tomasz
21651995
KKSz "Urania" Krosno55
7861101420Szopka, Dariusz
21641967
LKS "Sparta" Lublini36
7871112570Lewtak, Dominik
21641997
LKSz GCKiP Czarna 100
7881118170Moldawski, Tomasz
21641984i
LKS "Wisla" Strumien15
7891122010Maliszewski, Aleksander
21641964i
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1
7901126032Karwowski, Kacper
21641998
UKS Szach Gryfice 87
7911141791Rawicz, KarolFM
21641990i
MKS "Polonia" Przemy42
7921177117Brzezinski, Mateusz
21641993
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetm57
7931110802Charchalis, Piotr
21631974i
6
7941115758Poprawa, Leslaw
21631960i
1
7951124382Gomulka, Jaroslaw
21631988i
OKSiR Wisznia Mala 23
7961127098Szumilas, Pawel
21631987i
ASSz "Miedz" Legnica36
7971128442Murawski, Wieslaw
21631990i
UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz38
7981170805Lapaj, Mateusz
21631996
MCKiS Jaworzno 50
7991107550Jonczyk, Jerzy
21621954i
LKS "Sparta" Lublini8
8001109103Paszkiewicz, Sebastian
21621974i
WKSz GANT HETMAN 7
8011111140Litwin, Jozef
21621957i
OTSz Ostrow Wielkopo19
8021124650Stysiak, Szymon
21621985
KSz "Silesia" Racibo33
8031117270Markunas, Grzegorz
21611980i
UKS "Trzydziestka" O1
8041122657Chlost, MarlenaWIM
21601983wi
SAV Torgelow-Droegeh109
8051101226Ludwikowski, Dariusz
21601964i
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudn2
8061103806Nizialek, Ryszard
21601959i
0
8071104330Ochonski, Piotr
21601972i
5
8081106759Ilczuk, Piotr
21601972i
MUKS "MDK Fabryczna"12
8091108131Czarnota, Waldemar
21601962i
UKS "Czarny Kon" Olk1
8101110934Nocun, Boguslaw
21601965i
0
8111111213Wysocki, Michal
21601966i
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezn0
8121111990Kucharski, Tomasz
21601979i
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszc0
8131112872Krzywda, Maciej
21601971i 0
8141115731Grzelak, Krzysztof
21601968i 0
8151117548Flak, Pawel
21601982
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gos41
8161131893Zielinski, Stanislaw
21601990i
UKS Zawisza Kolbudy 46
8171115790Meinert, Tomasz
21591981i
LZS "Goniec" Kluczbo6
8181116568Gusarow, Mariusz
21591972i
17
8191119761Sypnicki, Dominik
21591986i
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl22
8201122363Maslowski, Jakub
21591990i
AKSz "Hetman-Politec19
8211129163Diczew, Filip
21591989i
KS "Carbo-Gliwice" G31
8221105930Bielinski, Leszek
21581956i
14
8231111299Klopotek, Stanislaw
21581972i
0
8241111620Kostyra, Mariusz
21581970i
10
8251125559Marek, Mariusz
21571982i
Slavija Karlsruhe 18
8261102630Kulon, Boguslaw
21571961
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 19
8271104390Kamys, Stanislaw
21571959i
MKS "Start" Lublin 1
8281124560Wysocki, Aleksander
21571981i
Raszyn Poznan 3
8291102249Kasperek, Ryszard
21561961
MKSz GRYF Debica 18
8301110306Wicha, Wojciech
21561963i
1
8311110560Zakonnik, Andrzej
21561980i
KSz "Piatka" Skierni0
8321111329Podlas, Krzysztof
21561975i 5
8331114018Serwa, Ryszard
21561938i
MKS MOS Wieliczka 0
8341159682Wisniewski, Michal
21561999
MKS "Start" Lublin 88
8351101242Ocytko, Andrzej
21551960
BTSzach. Bialystok 22
8361104780Pilarska, CzeslawaWIM
21551966wi
1
8371105361Ferenc, Janusz
21551959i
1
8381108662Kopec, Zenon
21551978i KS MOK "64" Biala Po0
8391112538Zieba, Zdzislaw
21551962i
0
8401117483Przytycki, Piotr
21551981i
UKS "Gedanensis" Gda0
8411121324Dzikowski, Michal
21551995
MUKS MDK Srodmiescie77
8421102109Leszczynski, Krzysztof
21541962i
KSz "Leszczynski" W18
8431107259Sladkowski, Stanislaw
21541964i
MUKS Skalka-Slask Sw0
8441111434Sefeld, Marian
21541954i 2
8451113712Zgadzaj, Rafal
21541982
LZS "Victoria" Chro40
8461117564Hudziak, Pawel
21541982i
Sachova Skola Panda 44
8471122215Homski, Pawel
21541968i
UKS "KSM Tecza" Kosc11
8481114158Jakubiec, EdytaWIM
21531981w
DJK Aufwaerts St. Jo113
8491110314Wegrzyn, Adam
21531956i
SSz "Modus" Warszawa12
8501115880Sygnowski, Tomasz
21531978
18
8511125737Standowicz, Robert
21531984i
GKS "Pniowek-74" Paw5
8521146360Kubica, Kamil
21531994
KS PORTO BALBO Biels111
8531104241Kaczorowska, BarbaraWIM
21521960wi
KU AZS UW w Warszawi13
8541106996Rozycki, Bartlomiej
21521994
UKS Szachylice Chyli120
8551108093Piasek, Ryszard
21521967i
1
8561109049Kempinski, TomaszFM
21521981
Drapol-Jantar Pruszc71
8571122258Klimaszewski, Dariusz
21521985i
MLKS "Czarni" Olecko13
8581127004Kukla, Maciej
21521991i
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 24
8591106333Koc, Wladyslaw
21511946i
UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz10
8601107712Kalinowski, Roman
21511969i
MLKS "Nadnarwianka" 5
8611112376Olszynski, Kazimierz
21511962i
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudn22
8621114123Grzybowski, Eligiusz
21511982i
UKS MDK Radom 0
8631121910Gmaj, Krzysztof
21511979
KS DORS Ruda Slaska 21
8641149768Faron, Rafal
21511996
ChTS Chorzow 84
8651103857Smagacz, Dariusz
21501971
KS AZS Politechniki 12
8661107690Pawlak, Marek
21501952i 0
8671111175Kruzynski, Wieslaw
21501975i
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 7
8681112880Kas, Robert
21501957i
0
8691135783Tomsia, Kamil
21501996i
UKS "Hetman Koronny"43
8701143000Borawski, Jakub
21501995
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Bi49
8711102478Raszka, Janusz
21491955
GLIWICE 59
8721108964Ulanowski, Karol
21491997i
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" T102
8731122142Strejczek, Dariusz
21491987i
LKS "Szach-Centrum" 15
8741102940Antkowiak, Grzegorz
21481960i
WKSz GANT HETMAN 24
8751108603Juzek, Adrian
21481977i
KSz "Zefir" Boguszow10
8761109812Kuczewski, Marek
21481970i
KS Pocztowiec Pozna1
8771111825Jurkiewicz, Miroslaw
21481979i
SLZSzach K-ce 0
8781117998Bartkowiak, Damian
21481979
64
8791118854Kaminski, Andrzej
21481948i
0
8801119001Zawadzki, Pawel
21481981i
0
8811120255Tomczyk, Marian
21481951i
2
8821120654Beben, Pawel
21471983i
MKS przy MDK Trzcian14
8831104420Smoczynski, Marcin
21461957i
PKS AGAPE Bialoleka 5
8841106090Zielinska, Jolanta
21461973wi
LKSz GCKiP Czarna 3
8851114883Fengier, Radoslaw
21461977i
KSz "LECH-WSUS Pozna1
8861118625Ziolkowski, Dawid
21461984i
SSz Pocztowiec Bydgo30
8871130250Galyga, Zbigniew
21461973i
TMS "Roszada" Gliwic18
8881134957Leks, MariaWCM
21451995w
TSV Schott Mainz 158
8891101706Kupiec, Arkadiusz
21451971i
UKS TSz Zieloni Zi1
8901106988Borkowski, Wieslaw
21451967i
UKS "Giecek" Radkow 0
8911112589Grabara, Robert
21451968i 0
8921114069Sidorski, Maciej
21451960i KSz Polonia Wroclaw 0
8931117769Pokojska, Daria
21451985wi
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kra29
8941123106Stanisz, Patryk
21451984
AKS Mikolow 27
8951125060Szadkowski, Krzysztof
21451981
UKS "Smecz" Konin 32
8961141589Zysko, Jan
21451990i
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 50
8971111019Bartoszewski, Marcin
21441977i
6
8981112945Dobosz, Lukasz
21441980i
MUKS MDK Srodmiescie0
8991118633Walczak, Przemyslaw
21441984i
LKS "Szach-Centrum" 13
9001134949Kedzierski, Slawomir
21441974
UKSz "Hetman" Warsza45
9011105191Kowalski, Michal
21431926i
Mittal Ostrava 0
9021112856Domagala, Slawomir
21431964i
PTC Pabianice 0
9031119389Wojciechowski, Adam
21431983i
KS AZS Politechniki 16
9041122274Paprocki, Jaroslaw
21431980
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgos81
9051136348Solnicki, Michal
21431993i
MKS "Polonia" Warsza40
9061116088Kukla, Piotr
21421983i
StS MOK - "Chrobry" 10
9071119133Polanski, Edward
21421946i
KSz "Odrodzenie" Koz12
9081134043Adamowicz, KatarzynaWFM
21421993w
AKSz "Hetman-Politec93
9092002515Weissbein, Thomas
21421960
3
9101102389Jonczyk, Wieslaw
21411964i
2
9111110632Skaruz, Jaroslaw
21411978i
KSz "Skoczek" Siedlc2
9121117408Debowiak, Marcin
21411984i
MMKS "Wieniawa" Lesz4
9131122924Moryc, Ignacy
21411983i
7
9141125630Skrzypczak, Piotr
21411986i
16
9151126725Zak, Kamil
21411984i 1
9161134701Kastelik, Adrian
21411990
AKS Mikolow 46
9171112201Kotarski, Mariusz
21401975i
Langenfelder Schachf6
9181103300Kiersz, Ludwik
21401955i
MLKS "Nadnarwianka" 5
9191104519Litmanowicz, MiroslawaWIM
21401928wi
0
9201106732Czajka, Zbigniew
21400 i
2
9211107623Czaplak, Tomasz
21401976i
KKSz Krakow 5
9221107771Kuczewska, Izabela
21401964wi
KS Pocztowiec Pozna0
9231108247Rogalewicz, Marek
21400 i
9
9241109871Skierczynski, Pawel
21401979i 0
9251113224Zembaty, Marek
21401979i
39
9261119273Zaskalski, Pawel
21401981i
TG "Sokol" Mielec 19
9271126164Koitka, Jakub
21401997
KSz Stilon Gorzow Wl75
9281128175Sygulski, Pawel
21401987
LKSz GCKiP Czarna 37
9291110020Naglowski, Jerzy
21391959i KTSz-W Kalisz 2
9301118293Gotkiewicz, Andrzej
21391955i 0
9311122118Mirski, Stanislaw
21391986i
UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz14
9321102184Cybulak, Adam
21381965
MDK "Dany" Chojnow 7
9331104055Dudek, Andrzej
21381943i
1
9341105159Gryniakow, Jaroslaw
21381970i
KSz "Torfarm-64" Tor16
9351109944Caban, Witold
21381937i 0
9361110713Supinski, Remigiusz
21381964i MKSL "Konradia" Gdan0
9371114557Bugnar, Jozef
21381949i KKSz "Szach" Kedzier6
9381116215Strejczek, Marek
21381980i
PTC Pabianice 1
9391119320Vine, Elzbieta
21381985wi 22
9401120310Alijev, Boris
21381952i
UMKS "Gambit" August2
9411135490Eggink, Mateusz
21381996
UKS "Lady" Raszyn 65
9421164929Garbowski, Jakub
21382001
Szemud 95
9431170180Stankiewicz, Pawel
21381995
KSz Polonia Wroclaw 89
9441110098Ograbek, Grzegorz
21371962
Hetman Wschowa 14
9451110624Piter, Slawomir
21371978i
LKS "Wisla" Strumien5
9461111809Trusewicz, Janusz
21371960i
Hetman Wschowa 22
9471117645Wenc, Pawel
21371983i
TG "Sokol" Ropczyce 0
9481127047Osinski, Emil
21371998i
KSz "Piatka" Skierni30
9491129783Nowak, Pawel
21371986i
MGLKS Parnas Olawa 4
9501130048Winski, Lukasz
21371991i
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Bi32
9511156047Smieszek, Wojciech
21371998
KSz Gryf Szczecin 97
9521102583Hoffman, Rudolf
21361933i
MKSL "Konradia" Gdan0
9531103792Krainski, Slawomir
21361966
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grud61
9541110497Patla, Robert
21361974i
4
9551111957Baran, Rafal
21361973i
2
9561114077Kosiorek, Andrzej Jr
21361982i
2
9571114638Papka, Sebastian
21361978i
KSz "Torfarm-64" Tor10
9581116452Uryga, Jacek
21361981i
4
9591128027Siembab, Bartosz
21361988
UKS "Giecek" Radkow 71
9601137522Przybyla, Kamil
21361985i
ZMCh Polska YMCA War22
9611185489Szczurek, KrzysztofFM
21362003
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzan78
9621160613Maj, Kornel
21351999
Stuttgarter SF 1879 68
9631112139Kurek, Jerzy
21351958i
KKSz Krakow 0
9641113526Dors, Jan
21350 i
0
9651114549Kowolik, Krzysztof
21351966i 4
9661114760Prokop, Jacek
21351977i
0
9671117556Urbanek, Marcin
21351983i
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszc5
9681119214Klusowski, Marek
21351982i
KSz. "Javena Hancza"3
9691101676Fabrowski, Janusz
21341966i
KS "Fart" Kielce 5
9701101862Popiolek, Hubert
21341961i
KS "Korona" Krakow 11
9711102028Banasik, Marian
21341962i
SSz "Strzybniczanka"11
9721109553Merklejn, Kazimierz
21341946i
1
9731110420Grobelny, Alojzy
21341967i
KSz "Odrodzenie" Koz3
9741113054Wojcik, Waclaw
21341959i
6
9751113429Fojudzki, Marcin
21341982i
1
9761114034Badurowicz, Leszek
21341985i
SKF "Korsarz" Gdynia5
9771124889Dudys, Jakub
21341991i
AZS Gliwice 78
9781147714Wysocki, Igor
21341982i
KSz "Torfarm-64" Tor4
9791100963Seifert, HenrykFM
21331957
St Eurobeskidy Lody77
9801102443Lada, MarekFM
21331968i
21
9811108573Bardeli, LukaszFM
21331976
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezn40
9821115030Zaremba, Artur
21331965i
0
9831134787Plaskota, Leszek
21321959i
8
9841107577Jablonski, Lukasz Adam
21321978i
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 3
9851121464Tworuszka, Sebastian
21321983i
UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grz10
9861121944Gasik, Adam
21321985i
KS "Entropia" NZSPW 47
9871170937Malec, Sebastian
21321995
MKS "Polonia" Warsza75
9881103628Oskulski, Jacek
21311958i
0
9891115820Wojtowicz, Adam
21311981i
MMKS "Wieniawa" Lesz2
9901120778Kubit, Tomasz
21311987i
KS "Carbo-Gliwice" G57
9911183621Daniel, Damian
21311996
LKS Goniec Zarow 55
9921103920Judycki, Wieslaw
21301936i
KS "Carbo-Gliwice" G8
9931106368Chmielarz, Zenon
21301966i
UKS "Giecek" Radkow 4
9941110691Kucinski, Ryszard
21301949i 0
9951112112Bablok, Maciej
21301978i
KSz "HetMaN Szopieni3
9961117831Stolarczyk, Adam
21301981i
ambit Swiecie 39
9971120620Janiszewski, Maciej
21301982
KS DORS Ruda Slaska 73
9981134620Lis, Marek
21301994i
LKSz GCKiP Czarna 60
9991176730Adamowicz, Maciej
21301995i
AKSz "Hetman-Politec78
10001106805Soinski, Kamil
21291973i
0

Next